« OCT   2014 »  
S M T W T F S
      1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 

Merchandise service


 

The points below reflect the following tournaments

FORM | MEN | Color Belt | 30 - 39 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

ELLIS HURD 3 BLOOMINGTON,IL

2

JASON MURPHY 1 CHAMPAIGN,IL


SPARRING | MEN | Color Belt | 30 - 39 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

CHRIS P. WELVAERT 3 EAST MOLINE,IL

2

JASON MURPHY 1 CHAMPAIGN,IL

2

ELLIS HURD 1 BLOOMINGTON,IL


WEAPONS | MEN | Color Belt | 30 - 39 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

CHRIS P. WELVAERT 2 EAST MOLINE,IL


COMBAT | MEN | Color Belt | 30 - 39 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

CHRIS P. WELVAERT 2 EAST MOLINE,IL



LISTED TOURNAMENTS

This list displays the 30 most recent tournaments that have been reviewed and entered by ATA Tournament Dept. staff.

For a complete list of entered tournaments, please click here.

Tour#

Date

Type

City

State

Host

 15038

 10/25/2014 N ORLANDO FL FALL NATIONALS

 15555

 10/18/2014 C MURPHY TX MASTER JACK HORNBUCKLE

 15035

 10/18/2014 B PONCHATOALA LA MASTER JASON DENDY

 15036

 10/18/2014 B CRETE NE JACK COCHNAR

 15034

 10/18/2014 B MILAN TN MASTER GILES

 15554

 10/11/2014 C FALMOUTH ME LORI JOHNSON/MARJORIE EARL

 15552

 10/11/2014 C HOUSTON TX JEREMY MILLER

 15033

 10/11/2014 B MERIDIAN ID MR. AND MRS. NEITZELL

 15032

 10/11/2014 B SIOUX FALLS SD CHIEF MASTER HOOVER

 15549

 10/11/2014 C CHESTERFIELD MO MORGAN SHANK

 15550

 10/10/2014 C PRINCETON NJ SUSAN WINTER

 15547

 10/9/2014 C LAS VEGAS NV MASTER APRIL MARTIN-DERRICK

 15557

 10/5/2014 C BRUNSWICK NJ SR. MASTER KARLA CAPOBIANCO

 15030

 10/4/2014 B AZLE TX DON MAY JR.

 15545

 10/4/2014 C OKEMOS MI SR. MASTER VON SCHMELING

 15543

 9/27/2014 C HOUSTON TX TIFFANY CHANDLER

 15544

 9/27/2014 C IDAHO FALLS ID JOSHUA SCHULTZ

 15028

 9/27/2014 B DANVILLE IL MR ROESCH/MR & MRS KRUGER

 15553

 9/27/2014 C SOUTHLAKE TX MASTER WESLEY BOYER

 15029

 9/27/2014 A PHOENIX AZ SR. MASTER LANDGREN LEE

 15037

 9/27/2014 B CONWAY AR CHIEF MASTER KATHY LEE

 15540

 9/27/2014 C ALBANY OR SHARON PLEU

 15542

 9/25/2014 C BONSALL CA ANDY KRAMER

 15548

 9/20/2014 C ELK GROVE CA KEVIN DURANT

 15025

 9/20/2014 B VENTURA CA KERRY JIROCH

 15546

 9/20/2014 C CARY NC SR. MASTER MICHAEL WEGMANN

 15027

 9/20/2014 B ROSEMONT IL JIM & MARCY WADE

 15026

 9/20/2014 B BEL AIR MD MR & MRS JONATHAN FRANK

 15534

 9/20/2014 C ST. CLOUD FL MASTER ROBERT SEPULVEDA

 15533

 9/20/2014 C WOODBURY MN SUE KONDRATOWICZ

 15537

 9/20/2014 C SLIDELL LA JUDE GRAYSON

Back To Top



QUESTIONS OR COMMENTS ABOUT OUR TOURNAMENT STANDINGS?
Please see our Tournaments Contact Page

Back