« APR   2015 »  
S M T W T F S
      1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
   

Merchandise service


 

The points below reflect the following tournaments

FORM | MEN | Color Belt | 30 - 39 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

CHRIS P. WELVAERT 9 EAST MOLINE,IL

2

ELLIS HURD 3 BLOOMINGTON,IL

3

JASON MURPHY 1 CHAMPAIGN,IL


SPARRING | MEN | Color Belt | 30 - 39 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

CHRIS P. WELVAERT 17 EAST MOLINE,IL

2

JASON MURPHY 1 CHAMPAIGN,IL

2

ELLIS HURD 1 BLOOMINGTON,IL


WEAPONS | MEN | Color Belt | 30 - 39 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

CHRIS P. WELVAERT 8 EAST MOLINE,IL


COMBAT | MEN | Color Belt | 30 - 39 YEARS OLD

Place

Name

Pts.

Location

1

CHRIS P. WELVAERT 8 EAST MOLINE,IL

2

DAVID UFEN 1 OSWEGO,IL



LISTED TOURNAMENTS

This list displays the 30 most recent tournaments that have been reviewed and entered by ATA Tournament Dept. staff.

For a complete list of entered tournaments, please click here.

Tour#

Date

Type

City

State

Host

 15748

 4/19/2015 C GOLDEN CO JEFF PEDERSON

 15097

 4/18/2015 B PORTLAND OR SCHOOL OWNERS

 15096

 4/18/2015 B LAFAYETTE LA MASTER GERALD DAIGLE

 15746

 4/18/2015 C SAN DIEGO CA CHIEF MASTER WILLIAM WACHOLZ

 15099

 4/18/2015 A ROCKLIN CA MASTER DANE OWINGS

 15094

 4/18/2015 B FORT WAYNE IN MASTER MARVIN FOSTER

 15106

 4/18/2015 A ATLANTA GA CHIEF MASTER ARCEMONT

 15747

 4/18/2015 C LEWISVILLE TX JAY VONDRA

 15741

 4/12/2015 C SEWICKLEY PA JOSEE GIRARD

 15743

 4/12/2015 C SOUTH BRUNSWICK NJ SR. MASTER KARLA CAPOBIANCO

 15740

 4/11/2015 C PARLIN NJ SR. MASTER JACK MCINERNEY

 15092

 4/11/2015 B TERRE HAUTE IN CHIEF MASTER MINTON

 15742

 4/11/2015 C FRANKLIN PARK IL JIM WADE

 15090

 4/11/2015 B LAKEVILLE MN MASTER JANELLE GLEISNER

 15089

 4/11/2015 A DALLAS TX MASTER ERIC PECHACEK

 15095

 4/11/2015 B VENTURA CA ROMEO GREGORY

 15745

 4/11/2015 C OAKLAND TN ROBERT BRANDHORST

 15088

 4/10/2015 B PARK CITY UT DENNIS STANSFIELD

 15738

 4/10/2015 C SLIDELL LA JUDE GRAYSON

 15086

 4/4/2015 B COLUMBIA MO MASTER JADE HOCKMAN

 15749

 4/4/2015 C INDIANAPOLIS IN ADAM HESS

 15087

 4/4/2015 B PHOENIX AZ SR. MASTER LANDREN LEE

 15732

 4/4/2015 C KATY TX CAROL FRENTZ

 15737

 4/4/2015 C MAGNOLIA TX KALOB COX

 15735

 3/31/2015 C JACKSON TN MITCH SAGE

 15730

 3/31/2015 C VENTURA CA KERRY JIROCH

 15736

 3/31/2015 C OLD BRIDGE NJ JOHN MCINERNEY

 15717

 3/30/2015 C AKRON OH LAURA MAXIM

 15081

 3/28/2015 A MURRYSVILLE PA CHIEF MASTER CARUSO

 15733

 3/28/2015 C RICHMOND TX LOUIS MCKAY

 15728

 3/28/2015 C OSWEGO IL NICK ZORN

Back To Top



QUESTIONS OR COMMENTS ABOUT OUR TOURNAMENT STANDINGS?
Please see our Tournaments Contact Page

Back